Both Teams To Score Coupon

The BTTS Football Coupon displays odds for the Both Teams To Score, Yes, or No for upcoming matches. Calculate the best odds at the bottomn of the page, for the best returns on your football bet.

1X2 Coupon   Odds On Coupon

Home team Away Team
Premier League  —  England
Sat 18th Nov, 12:30 Arsenal v Tottenham
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Bournemouth v Huddersfield
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Burnley v Swansea
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Crystal Palace v Everton
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Leicester v Man City
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Liverpool v Southampton
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 West Brom v Chelsea
Sat 18th Nov, 17:30 Man United v Newcastle
Sun 19th Nov, 16:00 Watford v West Ham
Mon 20th Nov, 20:00 Brighton v Stoke
Fri 24th Nov, 20:00 West Ham v Leicester
Championship  —  England
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Birmingham v Nottm Forest
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Cardiff v Brentford
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Hull v Ipswich
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Norwich v Barnsley
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 QPR v Aston Villa
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Reading v Wolves
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Sheff Wed v Bristol City
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Sunderland v Millwall
Sat 18th Nov, 17:30 Fulham v Derby
Sun 19th Nov, 13:15 Leeds v Middlesboro
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Aston Villa v Sunderland
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Barnsley v Cardiff
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Brentford v Burton
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Bristol City v Preston
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Derby v QPR
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Millwall v Hull
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Nottm Forest v Norwich
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Sheff United v Fulham
Tue 21st Nov, 20:00 Bolton v Reading
Wed 22nd Nov, 19:45 Ipswich v Sheff Wed
Wed 22nd Nov, 19:45 Middlesboro v Birmingham
Wed 22nd Nov, 19:45 Wolves v Leeds
League One  —  England
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Wimbledon
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Bury v Blackburn
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Charlton v MK Dons
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Fleetwood v Doncaster
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Northampton v Scunthorpe
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Oldham v Rochdale
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Peterboro v Blackpool
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Plymouth v Oxford United
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Portsmouth v Southend
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Rotherham v Shrewsbury
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Walsall v Gillingham
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Wigan v Bradford
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Blackpool v Gillingham
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Bradford v Scunthorpe
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Bury v Shrewsbury
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Charlton v Rochdale
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 MK Dons v Southend
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Oldham v Wimbledon
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Oxford United v Blackburn
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Peterboro v Portsmouth
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Plymouth v Northampton
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Walsall v Fleetwood
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Wigan v Doncaster
League Two  —  England
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Accrington v Newport
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Chesterfield v Exeter
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Colchester v Morecambe
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Forest Green v Crewe
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Grimsby v Carlisle
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Lincoln v Coventry
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Luton v Cambridge
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Mansfield v Stevenage
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Notts County v Cheltenham
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Port Vale v Barnet
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Wycombe v Crawley
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Yeovil v Swindon
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Accrington v Wycombe
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Cheltenham v Cambridge
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Chesterfield v Forest Green
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Colchester v Lincoln
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Crawley v Exeter
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Grimsby v Swindon
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Luton v Carlisle
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Morecambe v Crewe
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Newport v Barnet
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Port Vale v Mansfield
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Stevenage v Coventry
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Yeovil v Notts County
Premier League  —  Scotland
Sat 18th Nov, 12:30 Ross County v Celtic
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Aberdeen v Motherwell
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Dundee v Kilmarnock
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Hibernian v St Johnstone
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Rangers v Hamilton
Sun 19th Nov, 15:00 Hearts v Partick
Fri 24th Nov, 19:45 Dundee v Rangers
Championship  —  Scotland
Sun 19th Nov, 15:00 Dundee United v Falkirk
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Dunfermline v Morton
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Inverness v Brechin
League Two  —  Scotland
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Cowdenbeath v Annan Athletic
Serie A  —  Italy
Sat 18th Nov, 17:00 Roma v Lazio
Sat 18th Nov, 19:45 Napoli v AC Milan
Sun 19th Nov, 11:30 Crotone v Genoa
Sun 19th Nov, 14:00 Benevento v Sassuolo
Sun 19th Nov, 14:00 Sampdoria v Juventus
Sun 19th Nov, 14:00 SPAL v Fiorentina
Sun 19th Nov, 14:00 Torino v Chievo Verona
Sun 19th Nov, 14:00 Udinese v Cagliari
Sun 19th Nov, 19:45 Inter Milan v Atlanta
Mon 20th Nov, 19:45 Verona v Bologna
Major League Soccer  —  USA
Wed 22nd Nov, 1:00 Columbus Crew v Toronto
Wed 22nd Nov, 2:30 Houston Dynamo v Seattle Sounders
Bundesliga  —  Germany
Sat 18th Nov, 14:30 B.Leverkusen v RB Leipzig
Sat 18th Nov, 14:30 Bayern München v Augsburg
Sat 18th Nov, 14:30 Hoffenheim v Frankfurt
Sat 18th Nov, 14:30 Mainz v 1. FC Köln
Sat 18th Nov, 14:30 Wolfsburg v Freiburg
Sat 18th Nov, 17:30 Hertha Berlin v B. M’gladbach
Sun 19th Nov, 14:30 Schalke v Hamburg
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Werder Bremen v Hannover
Fri 24th Nov, 19:30 Hannover v Stuttgart
National League  —  England
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Bromley v Chester
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Dag & Red v Guiseley
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Eastleigh v Barrow
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Fylde v Torquay
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Gateshead v Tranmere
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Hartlepool v Aldershot
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Leyton Orient v Dover
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Macclesfield v Boreham Wood
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Maidstone United v Solihull
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Sutton United v Halifax Town
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Woking v Maidenhead Utd
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Wrexham v Ebbsfleet
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Bromley v Aldershot
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Dag & Red v Dover
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Eastleigh v Maidenhead Utd
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Fylde v Guiseley
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Gateshead v Barrow
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Hartlepool v Halifax Town
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Leyton Orient v Chester
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Macclesfield v Tranmere
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Maidstone United v Boreham Wood
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Sutton United v Torquay
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Woking v Ebbsfleet
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Wrexham v Solihull
La Liga  —  Spain
Sat 18th Nov, 12:00 Getafe v CD Alaves
Sat 18th Nov, 15:15 Leganes v Barcelona
Sat 18th Nov, 17:30 Sevilla v Celta Vigo
Sat 18th Nov, 19:45 Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid
Sun 19th Nov, 11:00 Malaga v Deportivo
Sun 19th Nov, 15:15 Espanyol v Valencia
Sun 19th Nov, 17:30 Las Palmas v Levante
Sun 19th Nov, 19:45 Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
Mon 20th Nov, 20:00 Eibar v Real Betis
Fri 24th Nov, 20:00 Celta Vigo v Leganes
Ligue 1  —  France
Sat 18th Nov, 16:00 Paris St Germain v Nantes
Sat 18th Nov, 19:00 Dijon v Troyes
Sat 18th Nov, 19:00 Guingamp v Angers
Sat 18th Nov, 19:00 Strasbourg v Rennes
Sat 18th Nov, 19:00 Toulouse v Metz
Sun 19th Nov, 14:00 Caen v Nice
Sun 19th Nov, 16:00 Lyon v Montpellier
Sun 19th Nov, 20:00 Bordeaux v Marseille
Mon 20th Nov, 18:00 Amiens v Lille
Fri 24th Nov, 19:45 St Etienne v Strasbourg
2. Bundesliga  —  Germany
Sat 18th Nov, 12:00 Bochum v Greuther Furth
Sat 18th Nov, 12:00 Heidenheim v Union Berlin
Sat 18th Nov, 12:00 Nürnberg v Holstein Kiel
Sun 19th Nov, 12:30 FC Ingolstadt v Dusseldorf
Sun 19th Nov, 12:30 MSV Duisburg v Erzgebirge Aue
Sun 19th Nov, 12:30 St Pauli v J.Regensburg
Mon 20th Nov, 19:30 D.Dresden v Kaiserslautern
Fri 24th Nov, 17:30 Sandhausen v Heidenheim
Fri 24th Nov, 17:30 Union Berlin v Darmstadt 98
Champions League  —  Europe
Tue 21st Nov, 17:00 Besiktas v Porto
Tue 21st Nov, 17:00 Spartak Moscow v Maribor
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Apoel Nicosia v Real Madrid
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 B.Dortmund v Tottenham
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Man City v Feyenoord
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Monaco v RB Leipzig
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Napoli v Shakhtar Donetsk
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Sevilla v Liverpool
Wed 22nd Nov, 17:00 CSKA Moscow v Benfica
Wed 22nd Nov, 17:00 Qarabag v Chelsea
Wed 22nd Nov, 19:45 Anderlecht v Bayern München
Wed 22nd Nov, 19:45 Atletico Madrid v Roma
Wed 22nd Nov, 19:45 Basel v Man United
Wed 22nd Nov, 19:45 Juventus v Barcelona
Wed 22nd Nov, 19:45 Paris St Germain v Celtic
Wed 22nd Nov, 19:45 Sporting Lisbon v Olympiakos
3. Liga  —  Germany
Sat 18th Nov, 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena v Werder Bremen II
Sat 18th Nov, 13:00 Chemnitzer v Würzburger Kickers
Sat 18th Nov, 13:00 Fortuna Cologne v Magdeburg
Sat 18th Nov, 13:00 Karlsruher v Zwickau
Sat 18th Nov, 13:00 Sonnenhof v Rot Weiß Erfurt
Sat 18th Nov, 13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte v Meppen
Sat 18th Nov, 13:00 Unterhaching v Paderborn
Fri 24th Nov, 18:00 Meppen v Sonnenhof
Fri 24th Nov, 18:00 Paderborn v Karlsruher
Fri 24th Nov, 18:00 Preussen Munster v Chemnitzer
Europa League  —  Europe
Thu 23rd Nov, 16:00 Astana v Villarreal
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 1. FC Köln v Arsenal
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 Athletic Bilbao v Hertha Berlin
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 BATE Borisov v Red Star Belgrade
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 Konyaspor v Marseille
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 Lazio v Vitesse
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 Lok. Moscow v Copenhagen
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 Lugano v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 Nice v Zulte-Waregem
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 Östersunds v Zorya Luhansk
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 Plzen v St.Bucharest
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 Rosenborg v Real Sociedad
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 Salzburg v Guimaraes
Thu 23rd Nov, 18:00 Zenit St P v Vardar Skopje
Thu 23rd Nov, 20:05 AC Milan v Austria Vienna
Thu 23rd Nov, 20:05 AEK Athens v HNK Rijeka
Thu 23rd Nov, 20:05 Braga v Hoffenheim
Thu 23rd Nov, 20:05 Everton v Atlanta
Thu 23rd Nov, 20:05 Ludogorets v Istanbul Basaksehir
Thu 23rd Nov, 20:05 Lyon v Apollon L
Thu 23rd Nov, 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv v Slavia Prague
Thu 23rd Nov, 20:05 Partizan v Young Boys
Thu 23rd Nov, 20:05 Sheriff v Fastav Zlín
Thu 23rd Nov, 20:05 Skënderbeu Korçë v Dynamo Kiev
Superligaen  —  Denmark
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 AGF Aarhus v Silkeborg
Sun 19th Nov, 11:00 Lyngby v Randers FC
Sun 19th Nov, 13:00 AC Horsens v Odense BK
Sun 19th Nov, 15:00 Sonderjyske v Copenhagen
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Brondby v Nordsjælland
Mon 20th Nov, 18:00 AaB v Midtjylland
Fri 24th Nov, 18:00 Randers FC v Sonderjyske
Bundesliga  —  Austria
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 LASK Linz v Rapid Vienna
Sat 18th Nov, 17:30 Austria Vienna v Admira Wacker
Sat 18th Nov, 17:30 Mattersburg v Rheindorf Altach
Sat 18th Nov, 17:30 St Polten v Wolfsberger
Sun 19th Nov, 15:30 Salzburg v Sturm Graz
Allsvenskan  —  Sweden
Sun 19th Nov, 13:45 Jönköpings Södra v Trelleborgs
National North  —  England
Sat 18th Nov, 13:30 Bradford PA v Brackley
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Darlington v Tamworth
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Gainsborough v United of Manchester
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Harrogate Town v Boston
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Leamington v Spennymoor Town
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Nuneaton v Curzon Ashton
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Salford City v North Ferriby
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Southport v Blyth Spartans
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Stockport v Chorley
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Telford v Alfreton
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 York v Kidderminster
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Kidderminster v North Ferriby
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Telford v Tamworth
National South  —  England
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Braintree v Weston Super Mare
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Concord Rangers v Chippenham Town
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Dartford v Gloucester
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 East Thurrock v Havant
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Eastbourne v Bath City
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Hampton & R v Poole Town
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Hemel Hempstead v Welling
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Hungerford Town v Truro City
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Oxford City v Wealdstone
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 St Albans v Bognor Regis
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 Whitehawk v Chelmsford
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Bognor Regis v Oxford City
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Braintree v Truro City
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Dartford v Wealdstone
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 East Thurrock v Gloucester
Tue 21st Nov, 19:45 Havant v Chelmsford
Eredivisie  —  Netherlands
Sat 18th Nov, 17:30 Feyenoord v VVV Venlo
Sat 18th Nov, 17:30 Twente v Heerenveen
Sat 18th Nov, 19:45 NAC Breda v Ajax
Sat 18th Nov, 19:45 Willem II v Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 19th Nov, 11:30 Ado Den Haag v Heracles Almelo
Sun 19th Nov, 13:30 Groningen v Vitesse
Sun 19th Nov, 13:30 Pec Zwolle v PSV Eindhoven
Sun 19th Nov, 13:30 Utrecht v Excelsior
Sun 19th Nov, 15:45 Roda v AZ Alkmaar
Fri 24th Nov, 19:00 AZ Alkmaar v Twente
Primeira Liga  —  Portugal
Fri 24th Nov, 20:30 Belenenses v Chaves
Eliteserien  —  Norway
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Kristiansund v Sandefjord
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Lillestrom v Molde
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Rosenborg v Viking
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 v Aalesund
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Stabaek v Sogndal
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Stromsgodset v Brann
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Tromso v Haugesund
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Valerenga v Odd
Segunda División  —  Spain
Sat 18th Nov, 15:00 SD Huesca v Tenerife
Sat 18th Nov, 17:00 Lorca v Lugo
Sat 18th Nov, 17:00 Valladolid v Real Oviedo
Sat 18th Nov, 19:00 Reus v Albacete
Sun 19th Nov, 11:00 Numancia v Gimnastic
Sun 19th Nov, 15:00 Rayo Vallecano v Barcelona B
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Osasuna v Alcorcon
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Sevilla Atletico v Cordoba
Sun 19th Nov, 19:00 Cultural Leonesa v Granada
Sun 19th Nov, 19:30 Sporting Gijon v Cadiz CF
Fri 24th Nov, 20:00 Tenerife v Rayo Vallecano
Serie B  —  Italy
Sat 18th Nov, 14:00 Brescia v Spezia
Sat 18th Nov, 14:00 Empoli v Cesena
Sat 18th Nov, 14:00 Foggia v Ternana
Sat 18th Nov, 14:00 Novara v Bari
Sat 18th Nov, 14:00 Parma v Ascoli
Sat 18th Nov, 14:00 Perugia v Carpi
Sat 18th Nov, 14:00 Pescara v Pro Vercelli
Sat 18th Nov, 14:00 Virtus Entella v Venezia
Sun 19th Nov, 16:30 Salernitana v Cremonese
Mon 20th Nov, 19:30 Palermo v Cittadella
Fri 24th Nov, 19:30 Empoli v Frosinone
International Friendlies  —  World
Sun 19th Nov, 2:00 Fiji v Estonia
Thu 23rd Nov, 3:00 Vanuatu v Estonia
Ekstraklasa  —  Poland
Sat 18th Nov, 14:30 Piast Gliwice v Cracovia
Sat 18th Nov, 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz v Lech Poznan
Sat 18th Nov, 19:30 Lechia Gdansk v Wisla Plock
Sun 19th Nov, 14:30 Slask Wroclaw v Arka Gdynia
Sun 19th Nov, 17:00 Legia Warsaw v Górnik Zabrze
Mon 20th Nov, 17:00 Zaglebie Lublin v Korona Kielce
Fri 24th Nov, 17:00 Cracovia v Lechia Gdansk
Fri 24th Nov, 19:30 Górnik Zabrze v Jagiellonia Bialystok
Premier League  —  Russia
Sat 18th Nov, 9:00 Khabarovsk v CSKA Moscow
Sat 18th Nov, 11:00 Dynamo Moscow v Akhmat Grozny
Sat 18th Nov, 13:30 FK Krasnodar v Spartak Moscow
Sat 18th Nov, 16:00 FC Arsenal Tula v Rubin Kazan
Sun 19th Nov, 8:30 FC Ufa v Ural Sverdlovsk
Sun 19th Nov, 11:00 Anzi Makhachkala v Lok. Moscow
Sun 19th Nov, 13:30 Rostov v Amkar Perm
Sun 19th Nov, 16:00 Zenit St P v Tosno
Fri 24th Nov, 14:30 Amkar Perm v Dynamo Moscow
Süper Lig  —  Turkey
Sat 18th Nov, 11:00 Bursaspor v Göztepe
Sat 18th Nov, 13:30 Konyaspor v Antalyaspor
Sat 18th Nov, 16:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Galatasaray
Sun 19th Nov, 11:00 Alanyaspor v Yeni Malatyaspor
Sun 19th Nov, 11:00 Gençlerbirligi v Kayserispor
Sun 19th Nov, 13:30 Trabzonspor v Osmanlispor FK
Sun 19th Nov, 16:30 Fenerbahce v Sivasspor
Mon 20th Nov, 17:00 Karabukspor v Kasimpasa
Fri 24th Nov, 17:00 Osmanlispor FK v Gençlerbirligi
Please enter your Stake (Numbers only)
Please choose at least 1 game

The typical odds shown in our football coupon above for upcoming football matches, are from Bet365. The calculated returns are based on all the odds provided by our partner bookmakers on the site, for which Weekend Football have been given the permission to publish.

Although the odds are updated automatically, there may sometimes be a difference between the odds displayed here and the odds at the bookmaker’s sites due to timing differences.