Football Coupon

This Football Coupon displays odds for the 90 minute result, for upcoming matches. Calculate the best odds at the bottom of the page, for the best returns for your football bet.

BTTS Coupon   Odds On Coupon

Home Home Team Draw Away Team Away Kick-off
Wednesday 2 September 2015
Spanish Copa Del Rey
1 Mensajero Rayo Majadahonda 16:00
2 CD Tudelano Compostela 16:30
3 CD Ebro Real Unión 17:30
4 Condal Club Arandina 17:30
5 Varea Cultural Leonesa 18:00
6 Deportivo Guadalajara Talavera de la Reina 19:00
7 Laredo Racing Santander 19:00
8 Mérida AD Peña Sport 19:00
9 Sabadell Castellón 19:00
10 Alcoyano Formentera 19:30
11 Guijuelo Pontevedra CF 19:30
12 Reus Deportiu Ascó 19:30
13 Linares Jumilla 20:00
14 Lleida Esportiu Hércules 20:00
15 Murcia Cádiz 20:00
16 R. Balompédica Linense Recreativo 20:00
17 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Portugalete 20:00
18 Melilla Algeciras 20:30
Thursday 3 September 2015
European Championship Qualifiers
19 Azerbaijan Croatia 17:00
20 Belgium Bosnia 19:45
21 Bulgaria Norway 19:45
22 Cyprus Wales 19:45
23 Czech Rep. Kazakhstan 19:45
24 Holland Iceland 19:45
25 Israel Andorra 19:45
26 Italy Malta 19:45
27 Turkey Latvia 19:45
Friday 4 September 2015
28 Georgia Scotland 17:00
29 Denmark Albania 19:45
30 Faroe Islands No.Ireland 19:45
31 Germany Poland 19:45
32 Gibraltar Rep of Ireland 19:45
33 Greece Finland 19:45
34 Hungary Romania 19:45
35 Serbia Armenia 19:45
Internationals
36 Portugal France 19:45
Saturday 5 September 2015
European Championship Qualifiers
37 Estonia Lithuania 17:00
38 Luxembourg Macedonia 17:00
39 Russia Sweden 17:00
40 San Marino England 17:00
41 Ukraine Belarus 17:00
42 Austria Moldova 19:45
43 Montenegro Liechtenstein 19:45
44 Spain Slovakia 19:45
45 Switzerland Slovenia 19:45
English Football League - League 1
46 Southend Peterboro 12:05
47 Barnsley Shrewsbury 15:00
48 Chesterfield Wigan 15:00
49 Crewe Swindon 15:00
50 Fleetwood Rochdale 15:00
51 Gillingham Doncaster 15:00
52 Oldham Bradford 15:00
53 Scunthorpe Blackpool 15:00
54 Walsall Bury 15:00
English Football League - League 2
55 Newport York 13:00
56 Carlisle Barnet 14:00
57 Cambridge Luton 15:00
58 Exeter Leyton Orient 15:00
59 Mansfield Wimbledon 15:00
60 Northampton Dag & Red 15:00
61 Portsmouth Accrington 15:00
62 Stevenage Plymouth 15:00
63 Wycombe Hartlepool 15:00
64 Yeovil Morecambe 15:00
Scottish Championship
65 Dumbarton Alloa 15:00
66 Livingston Morton 15:00
67 QOS St Mirren 15:00
68 Rangers Raith 15:00
Scottish League One
69 Airdrie Cowdenbeath 15:00
70 Forfar Dunfermline 15:00
71 Peterhead Albion 15:00
72 Stranraer Brechin 15:00
Scottish League Two
73 Annan Athletic East Fife 15:00
74 Arbroath Clyde 15:00
75 Berwick Queens Park 15:00
76 East Stirling Stirling 15:00
77 Montrose Elgin 15:00
English National League
78 Welling Tranmere 12:30
79 Aldershot Halifax 15:00
80 Altrincham Cheltenham 15:00
81 Barrow Eastleigh 15:00
82 Boreham Wood Grimsby 15:00
83 Bromley Gateshead 15:00
84 Chester Forest Green 15:00
85 Kidderminster Braintree 15:00
86 Lincoln Wrexham 15:00
87 Macclesfield Woking 15:00
88 Southport Dover 15:00
89 Torquay Guiseley 15:00
Irish Premier League
90 Shamrock Rovers Bohemian FC 15:00
91 Derry City Drogheda United 17:00
92 Bray Wanderers Cork City 17:45
93 Limerick St Patricks 18:30
94 Dundalk Sligo Rovers 19:00
95 Galway United Longford Town 19:45
English National North
96 Brackley N Ferriby Utd 15:00
97 Bradford PA Telford 15:00
98 Chorley Alfreton 15:00
99 Curzon Ashton Nuneaton 15:00
100 Gainsborough Corby Town 15:00
101 Gloucester Fylde 15:00
102 Hednesford Boston 15:00
103 Lowestoft Town FC United of Manchester 15:00
104 Solihull Harrogate Town 15:00
105 Stockport Worcester City 15:00
106 Tamworth Stalybridge 15:00
English National South
107 Bath City Dartford 15:00
108 Bishops Stortford Weston-S-Mare 15:00
109 Chelmsford Havant 15:00
110 Eastbourne Truro City 15:00
111 Ebbsfleet Maidenhead Utd 15:00
112 Gosport Borough Maidstone United 15:00
113 Hayes Wealdstone 15:00
114 Hemel Hempstead Basingstoke 15:00
115 Margate St Albans 15:00
116 Oxford City Whitehawk 15:00
117 Sutton United Concord Rangers 15:00
German 3rd Liga
118 Cottbus VFR Aalen 13:00
119 Erzgebirge Aue Hansa Rostock 13:00
120 Holstein Kiel Stuttgarter Kickers 13:00
121 Preussen Munster SV Werder Bremen II 13:00
122 SG Sonnenhof Hallescher FC 13:00
123 Stuttgart II Mainz 13:00
124 Wehen SV Fortuna Cologne 13:00
125 Würzburger Kickers FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 13:00
Spanish Segunda Division
126 Gimnástic de Tarragona Girona 17:00
127 Huesca Tenerife 17:00
128 Mirandes Lugo 17:00
129 Numancia Elche 17:00
Italian Serie B
130 Cesena Brescia 19:30
Internationals
131 USA Peru 00:00
132 Bolivia Argentina 01:00
133 Argentina Bolivia 01:30
134 Panama Uruguay 02:30
135 Mexico Trinidad and Tobago 03:00
136 Brazil Costa Rica 21:00
137 Chile Paraguay 22:00
Sunday 6 September 2015
European Championship Qualifiers
138 Latvia Czech Rep. 17:00
139 Malta Azerbaijan 17:00
140 Norway Croatia 17:00
141 Turkey Holland 17:00
142 Wales Israel 17:00
143 Bosnia Andorra 19:45
144 Cyprus Belgium 19:45
145 Iceland Kazakhstan 19:45
146 Italy Bulgaria 19:45
US Major League Soccer
147 New England Revolution Orlando City SC 00:30
148 Montreal Impact Chicago Fire 01:00
149 Seattle Sounders Toronto FC 03:00
150 San Jose Earthquakes Philadelphia Union 03:30
English Football League - League 1
151 Burton Coventry 14:30
English Football League - League 2
152 Bristol Rovers Oxford United 12:15
German 3rd Liga
153 1. FC Magdeburg VfL Osnabruck 13:00
154 dynamo Dresden Chemnitzer 13:00
Spanish Segunda Division
155 Bilbao Athletic Mallorca 11:00
156 Cordoba Alcorcon 16:00
157 Llagostera CD Alaves 16:00
158 Ponferradina Valladolid 16:00
159 Real Oviedo Albacete 16:00
160 Almeria Osasuna 18:15
161 Leganes Real Zaragoza 18:15
Italian Serie B
162 Livorno Pescara 14:00
163 Modena Vicenza 14:00
164 Novara Latina 14:00
165 Perugia Como 14:00
166 Pro Vercelli Lanciano 14:00
167 Salernitana Avellino 14:00
168 Team Y Team X 14:00
169 Trapani Ternana 14:00
170 Bari Spezia 16:30
Monday 7 September 2015
European Championship Qualifiers
171 Armenia Denmark 17:00
172 Albania Portugal 19:45
173 Finland Faroe Islands 19:45
174 No.Ireland Hungary 19:45
175 Poland Gibraltar 19:45
176 Rep of Ireland Georgia 19:45
177 Romania Greece 19:45
178 Scotland Germany 19:45
US Major League Soccer
179 Columbus Crew FC Dallas 00:00
Italian Serie B
180 Cagliari Crotone 19:30
Internationals
181 France Serbia 19:45
Tuesday 8 September 2015
European Championship Qualifiers
182 Belarus Luxembourg 19:45
183 England Switzerland 19:45
184 Liechtenstein Russia 19:45
185 Lithuania San Marino 19:45
186 Macedonia Spain 19:45
187 Moldova Montenegro 19:45
188 Slovakia Ukraine 19:45
189 Slovenia Estonia 19:45
190 Sweden Austria 19:45
Internationals
191 Colombia Peru 22:00
Wednesday 9 September 2015
Spanish Copa Del Rey
192 Almeria Elche 19:00
193 Alcorcon Ponferradina 19:30
194 Cordoba Lugo 19:30
195 Gimnástic de Tarragona Girona 19:30
196 Leganes Tenerife 19:30
197 Llagostera Albacete 19:30
198 Mirandes Osasuna 19:30
199 Numancia CD Alaves 19:30
200 Real Oviedo Valladolid 21:00
Internationals
201 USA Brazil 01:40
202 Costa Rica Uruguay 03:00
203 Mexico Argentina 03:00
Thursday 10 September 2015
US Major League Soccer
204 Vancouver Whitecaps Colorado Rapids 03:00
205 Portland Timbers Sporting Kansas City 03:30
Spanish Copa Del Rey
206 Mallorca Huesca 19:00
Friday 11 September 2015
English Football League Championship
207 Reading Ipswich 20:00
Scottish Premiership
208 Inverness Hearts 19:45
German Bundesligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
209 B. M’gladbach Hamburg 19:30
Spanish La Ligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
210 Levante Sevilla 19:30
Belgian Jupiler League
211 Mouscron-Peruwelz Bruges 19:30
French Ligue 1
212 Paris St Germain Bordeaux 19:30
German Bundesliga Zwei
213 Kaiserslautern Freiburg 17:30
214 RB Leipzig Paderborn 17:30
215 Sandhausen Bochum 17:30
German 3rd Liga
216 Hansa Rostock Cottbus 18:00
217 Stuttgarter Kickers 1. FC Magdeburg 18:00
Danish Superligaen
218 Hobro IK AGF Aarhus 17:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
219 Kalmar FF IFK Norrkoping 18:00
Italian Serie B
220 Pescara Perugia 19:30
Saturday 12 September 2015
English Barclays Premier Leaguebet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
221 Everton Chelsea 12:45
222 Arsenal Stoke 15:00
223 Crystal Palace Man City 15:00
224 Norwich Bournemouth 15:00
225 Watford Swansea 15:00
226 West Brom Southampton 15:00
227 Man United Liverpool 17:30
US Major League Soccer
228 New York Red Bulls Chicago Fire 00:00
English Football League Championship
229 QPR Nottm Forest 12:30
230 Birmingham Bristol City 15:00
231 Bolton Wolves 15:00
232 Brighton Hull 15:00
233 Burnley Sheff Wed 15:00
234 Cardiff Huddersfield 15:00
235 Charlton Rotherham 15:00
236 Leeds Brentford 15:00
237 Middlesboro MK Dons 15:00
238 Preston Derby 15:00
English Football League - League 1
239 Barnsley Swindon 15:00
240 Burton Rochdale 15:00
241 Chesterfield Colchester 15:00
242 Crewe Millwall 15:00
243 Fleetwood Bradford 15:00
244 Gillingham Blackpool 15:00
245 Oldham Peterboro 15:00
246 Port Vale Wigan 15:00
247 Scunthorpe Coventry 15:00
248 Sheff United Bury 15:00
249 Southend Shrewsbury 15:00
250 Walsall Doncaster 15:00
English Football League - League 2
251 Bristol Rovers Accrington 15:00
252 Cambridge Leyton Orient 15:00
253 Carlisle Dag & Red 15:00
254 Exeter Hartlepool 15:00
255 Mansfield Crawley 15:00
256 Newport Morecambe 15:00
257 Northampton Oxford United 15:00
258 Notts County Luton 15:00
259 Portsmouth Barnet 15:00
260 Stevenage York 15:00
261 Wycombe Plymouth 15:00
262 Yeovil Wimbledon 15:00
Scottish Premiership
263 Aberdeen Celtic 12:30
264 Dundee United Kilmarnock 15:00
265 Motherwell Ross County 15:00
266 Partick Dundee 15:00
267 St Johnstone Hamilton 15:00
Scottish Championship
268 Hibernian Alloa 15:00
269 Morton Dumbarton 15:00
270 Raith QOS 15:00
271 Rangers Livingston 15:00
272 St Mirren Falkirk 15:00
Scottish League One
273 Albion Airdrie 15:00
274 Brechin Forfar 15:00
275 Cowdenbeath Peterhead 15:00
276 Dunfermline Ayr 15:00
277 Stenhousemuir Stranraer 15:00
Scottish League Two
278 Clyde Annan Athletic 15:00
279 East Fife Arbroath 15:00
280 Elgin Berwick 15:00
281 Queens Park East Stirling 15:00
282 Stirling Montrose 15:00
English National League
283 Braintree Barrow 15:00
284 Bromley Macclesfield 15:00
285 Cheltenham Dover 15:00
286 Eastleigh Gateshead 15:00
287 Forest Green Southport 15:00
288 Grimsby Aldershot 15:00
289 Guiseley Woking 15:00
290 Halifax Kidderminster 15:00
291 Lincoln Boreham Wood 15:00
292 Tranmere Chester 15:00
293 Welling Torquay 15:00
294 Wrexham Altrincham 15:00
Italian Serie Abet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
295 Fiorentina Genoa 17:00
296 Frosinone Roma 17:00
297 Juventus Chievo 19:45
English National North
298 Alfreton Hednesford 15:00
299 Boston Chorley 15:00
300 Bradford PA Solihull 15:00
301 FC United of Manchester Corby Town 15:00
302 Fylde Tamworth 15:00
303 N Ferriby Utd Gloucester 15:00
304 Nuneaton Gainsborough 15:00
305 Stalybridge Lowestoft Town 15:00
306 Stockport Brackley 15:00
307 Telford Harrogate Town 15:00
308 Worcester City Curzon Ashton 15:00
German Bundesligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
309 B.Leverkusen Darmstadt 98 14:30
310 Bayern München Augsburg 14:30
311 FC Ingolstadt Wolfsburg 14:30
312 Hannover B.Dortmund 14:30
313 Hertha Berlin Stuttgart 14:30
314 Frankfurt 1. FC Köln 17:30
English National South
315 Basingstoke Eastbourne 15:00
316 Bath City Hemel Hempstead 15:00
317 Concord Rangers Oxford City 15:00
318 Dartford Weston-S-Mare 15:00
319 Hayes Bishops Stortford 15:00
320 Maidstone United Havant 15:00
321 Margate Ebbsfleet 15:00
322 Sutton United Gosport Borough 15:00
323 Truro City St Albans 15:00
324 Wealdstone Chelmsford 15:00
325 Whitehawk Maidenhead Utd 15:00
Dutch Eredivisie
326 De Graafschap AZ Alkmaar 17:30
327 Roda JC Kerkrade N.E.C. 17:30
328 Twente Ajax 18:45
329 Pec Zwolle Excelsior 19:45
330 SC Cambuur PSV Eindhoven 19:45
Spanish La Ligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
331 Espanyol Real Madrid 15:00
332 Sporting Gijon Valencia 17:15
333 Atletico Madrid Barcelona 19:30
334 Real Betis Real Sociedad 21:00
Belgian Jupiler League
335 Zulte-Waregem Gent 17:00
336 KV Kortrijk Oud-Heverlee Leuven 19:00
337 Waasland Beveren KV Oostende 19:00
338 Mechelen Westerlo 19:30
French Ligue 1
339 Lyon Lille 16:00
340 Lorient Angers 19:00
341 Montpellier St Etienne 19:00
342 Nice Guingamp 19:00
343 Toulouse Reims 19:00
344 Troyes Caen 19:00
German Bundesliga Zwei
345 Bielefeld Heidenheim 12:00
346 Karlsruher Union Berlin 12:00
German 3rd Liga
347 Chemnitzer Preussen Munster 13:00
348 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Erzgebirge Aue 13:00
349 Fortuna Cologne dynamo Dresden 13:00
350 Hallescher FC Stuttgart II 13:00
351 Mainz Würzburger Kickers 13:00
352 SV Werder Bremen II SG Sonnenhof 13:00
353 VfL Osnabruck Wehen SV 13:00
Swiss Super League
354 Basel St Gallen 19:00
355 Young Boys Vaduz 19:00
Austrian Bundesliga
356 SCR Altach Rapid Vienna 15:00
357 Admira Wacker Wolfsberger 17:30
358 Austria Vienna SV Ried 17:30
359 Salzburg Scholz Grödig 17:30
Danish Superligaen
360 Viborg Nordsjaelland 15:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
361 Falkenbergs FF AIK 15:00
Spanish Segunda Division
362 CD Alaves Mirandes 17:00
363 Elche Gimnástic de Tarragona 17:00
364 Osasuna Leganes 17:00
365 Valladolid Bilbao Athletic 17:00
366 Real Zaragoza Cordoba 19:15
Italian Serie B
367 Avellino Modena 14:00
368 Brescia Salernitana 14:00
369 Como Livorno 14:00
370 Crotone Novara 14:00
371 Lanciano Team Y 14:00
372 Spezia Pro Vercelli 14:00
373 Team X Cesena 14:00
374 Ternana Cagliari 14:00
375 Vicenza Bari 14:00
Sunday 13 September 2015
US Major League Soccer
376 Philadelphia Union Columbus Crew 00:00
377 FC Dallas New York City FC 01:30
378 Houston Dynamo Real Salt Lake 01:30
379 Colorado Rapids DC United 02:00
380 LA Galaxy Montreal Impact 03:30
Spanish La Ligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
381 Granada Villarreal 11:00
Spanish Segunda Division
382 Girona Huesca 11:00
Please enter your Stake (Numbers only)
Please choose at least 1 game

The typical odds shown in our football coupon above for upcoming football matches, are from Bet365 and are displayed with the permission of Bet365. The calculated returns are based on all the odds provided by our partner bookmakers on the site, for which Weekend Football have been given the permission to publish. Although the odds are updated automatically, there may sometimes be a difference between the odds displayed here and the odds at the bookmaker’s sites due to timing differences. The Fixtures List by division is available here. The Fixtures List is copyright of the Football DataCo Limited.