Football Coupon

The football coupon displays typical odds for the 90 minute result, Home, Draw and Away for upcoming matches and allows you to calculate which bookmaker will pay you the highest return based on one or more selections.

Click for BTTS Coupon   Click for Odds On Coupon

Home Home Team Draw Away Team Away Kick-off
Thursday 30 October 2014
Italian Serie Abet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
1 Verona Lazio 19:45
Belgian Jupiler League
2 Mouscron-Peruwelz Bruges 19:30
Friday 31 October 2014
English Football League Championship
3 Norwich Bolton 19:45
English Football League - League 2
4 Accrington Morecambe 19:45
Scottish Premiership
5 St Johnstone Motherwell 19:45
German Bundesligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
6 Schalke Augsburg 19:30
Portuguese Primeira Liga
7 Benfica Rio Ave 19:45
Spanish La Ligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
8 Deportivo Getafe 19:45
Belgian Jupiler League
9 Zulte-Waregem Genk 19:30
French Ligue 1
10 Monaco Reims 19:30
German Bundesliga Zwei
11 Dusseldorf FC Ingolstadt 17:30
12 Karlsruher Sandhausen 17:30
13 Union Berlin Greuther Furth 17:30
German 3rd Liga
14 Hansa Rostock VfL Osnabruck 18:00
15 SG Sonnenhof Mainz 18:00
Danish Superligaen
16 Midtjylland Nordsjaelland 17:30
Saturday 1 November 2014
English Barclays Premier Leaguebet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
17 Newcastle Liverpool 12:45
18 Arsenal Burnley 15:00
19 Chelsea QPR 15:00
20 Everton Swansea 15:00
21 Hull Southampton 15:00
22 Leicester West Brom 15:00
23 Stoke West Ham 15:00
English Football League Championship
24 Wolves Birmingham 12:15
25 Blackburn Reading 15:00
26 Blackpool Ipswich 15:00
27 Brentford Derby 15:00
28 Cardiff Leeds 15:00
29 Charlton Sheff Wed 15:00
30 Huddersfield Nottm Forest 15:00
31 Rotherham Middlesboro 15:00
32 Watford Millwall 15:00
33 Wigan Fulham 15:00
34 Bournemouth Brighton 17:15
English Football League - League 1
35 Bradford Doncaster 15:00
36 Bristol City Oldham 15:00
37 Chesterfield Yeovil 15:00
38 Colchester Port Vale 15:00
39 Crawley Crewe 15:00
40 Fleetwood Gillingham 15:00
41 Leyton Orient Coventry 15:00
42 MK Dons Swindon 15:00
43 Notts County Walsall 15:00
44 Peterboro Scunthorpe 15:00
45 Rochdale Preston 15:00
46 Sheff United Barnsley 15:00
English Football League - League 2
47 Burton Plymouth 15:00
48 Bury Cambridge 15:00
49 Cheltenham York 15:00
50 Dag & Red Shrewsbury 15:00
51 Exeter Luton 15:00
52 Hartlepool Newport 15:00
53 Mansfield Southend 15:00
54 Northampton AFC Wimbledon 15:00
55 Oxford United Wycombe 15:00
56 Portsmouth Carlisle 15:00
57 Tranmere Stevenage 15:00
Scottish Premiership
58 Celtic Inverness 15:00
59 Dundee United St Mirren 15:00
60 Hamilton Partick 15:00
61 Kilmarnock Dundee 15:00
Scottish FA Cup
62 Hurlford Stirling 14:00
63 Linlithgow Rose Raith 14:00
64 Annan Athletic Livingston 15:00
65 Arbroath Nairn County 15:00
66 Ayr Alloa 15:00
67 Dumbarton Rangers 15:00
68 East Fife Berwick 15:00
69 Edinburgh City Brora Rangers 15:00
70 Elgin Bo'ness United 15:00
71 Forfar Cowdenbeath 15:00
72 Morton Airdrie 15:00
73 Peterhead Stranraer 15:00
74 Queens Park Albion 15:00
75 Spartans FC Clyde 15:00
76 Stenhousemuir Brechin 15:00
English Conference National
77 Aldershot Gateshead 15:00
78 Altrincham Alfreton 15:00
79 Braintree Woking 15:00
80 Eastleigh Chester 15:00
81 Forest Green Lincoln 15:00
82 Grimsby Dartford 15:00
83 Kidderminster Torquay 15:00
84 Nuneaton Macclesfield 15:00
85 Southport Dover 15:00
86 Telford Bristol Rovers 15:00
87 Welling Barnet 15:00
88 Wrexham Halifax 15:00
English FA Trophy
89 AFC Hornchurch Harrow Borough 15:00
90 AFC Totton Hereford 15:00
91 Arlesey Town Wingate \& Finchley 15:00
92 Aylesbury FC Merstham 15:00
93 Barkingside Kingstonian 15:00
94 Bedford Brightlingsea Regent 15:00
95 Belper Town Histon 15:00
96 Bideford Didcot Town 15:00
97 Bognor Regis Town AFC Sudbury 15:00
98 Brentwood Town Biggleswade 15:00
99 Burgess Hill Town Chesham United 15:00
100 Burnham Hitchin Town 15:00
101 Bury Town Hendon 15:00
102 Buxton Ashton United 15:00
103 Canvey Island Leatherhead 15:00
104 Carlton Town Stourbridge 15:00
105 Chasetown Newcastle Town 15:00
106 Chippenham Town Frome Town 15:00
107 Clitheroe Workington 15:00
108 Corby Town Redditch United 15:00
109 Cray Wanderers Faversham Town 15:00
110 Curzon Ashton Northwich Victoria 15:00
111 Dereham Town Enfield Town 15:00
112 Dorchester Town Wimborne Town 15:00
113 Dulwich Hamlet Chalfont St Peter 15:00
114 Dulwich Hamlet TBC 15:00
115 Evesham United Banbury United 15:00
116 Farsley AFC Blyth Spartans 15:00
117 FC United of Manchester TBC 15:00
118 FC United of Manchester Padiham 15:00
119 Folkestone Invicta Thurrock 15:00
120 Frickley Athletic Marine 15:00
121 Gresley Romulus 15:00
122 Halesowen Town Matlock Town 15:00
123 Hampton \& Richmond Grays Athletic 15:00
124 Horsham Ware 15:00
125 Hungerford Town East Thurrock United 15:00
126 Leek Town Spalding United 15:00
127 Leiston Leighton Town 15:00
128 Leiston TBC 15:00
129 Lewes Harlow Town 15:00
130 Loughborough Dynamo Grantham Town 15:00
131 Maidstone United Walton \& Hersham 15:00
132 Mangotsfield United Bishop's Cleeve 15:00
133 Margate Slough Town 15:00
134 Market Drayton Town Kings Lynn Town 15:00
135 Merthyr Town Cirencester Town 15:00
136 Metropolitan Police Billericay Town 15:00
137 Mickleover Sports Kettering Town 15:00
138 New Mills Mossley 15:00
139 Northwood Guernsey 15:00
140 Ossett Town Trafford 15:00
141 Paulton Rovers Fleet Town 15:00
142 Poole Town North Leigh 15:00
143 Prescot Cables Goole AFC 15:00
144 Royston Town Witham Town 15:00
145 Rushall Olympic Cambridge City 15:00
146 Scarborough Athletic Darlington 1883 15:00
147 Sheffield FC Witton Albion 15:00
148 Sholing Tiverton Town 15:00
149 Skelmersdale United Nantwich Town 15:00
150 South Park Heybridge Swifts 15:00
151 Spennymoor Town Bamber Bridge 15:00
152 Spennymoor Town TBC 15:00
153 St Neots Town Ilkeston FC 15:00
154 Stamford Barwell 15:00
155 Stratford Town Stafford 15:00
156 TBC Biggleswade 15:00
157 TBC Cirencester Town 15:00
158 TBC Hereford 15:00
159 TBC Hythe Town 15:00
160 TBC Kings Lynn Town 15:00
161 TBC Peacehaven and Telscombe 15:00
162 TBC Witham Town 15:00
163 Thamesmead Town Three Bridges 15:00
164 Truro City Egham Town 15:00
165 Uxbridge Hythe Town 15:00
166 VCD Athletic Tonbridge Angels 15:00
167 Walton Casuals Peacehaven and Telscombe 15:00
168 Weymouth Shortwood Utd 15:00
169 Whitby Town Ramsbottom United 15:00
170 Whyteleafe Dunstable Town 15:00
171 Worthing Chatham Town 15:00
Italian Serie Abet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
172 Napoli Roma 14:00
173 Empoli Juventus 17:00
174 Parma Inter Milan 19:45
English Conference North
175 Barrow Guiseley 15:00
176 Boston Fylde 15:00
177 Brackley Colwyn Bay 15:00
178 Bradford PA Tamworth 15:00
179 Gainsborough Chorley 15:00
180 Harrogate Town Stockport 15:00
181 Leamington Worcester City 15:00
182 Lowestoft Town Gloucester 15:00
183 N Ferriby Utd Oxford City 15:00
184 Solihull Hyde 15:00
185 Stalybridge Hednesford 15:00
German Bundesligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
186 Hamburg B.Leverkusen 14:30
187 Hannover Frankfurt 14:30
188 Mainz Werder Bremen 14:30
189 Stuttgart Wolfsburg 14:30
190 Bayern München B.Dortmund 17:30
English Conference South
191 Basingstoke Chelmsford 15:00
192 Bath City St Albans 15:00
193 Bishops Stortford Hemel Hempstead 15:00
194 Concord Rangers Weston-S-Mare 15:00
195 Eastbourne Bromley 15:00
196 Farnborough Gosport Borough 15:00
197 Staines Town Ebbsfleet 15:00
198 Wealdstone Maidenhead Utd 15:00
199 Whitehawk Havant 15:00
Dutch Eredivisie
200 Ajax FC Dordrecht 17:30
201 Feyenoord Pec Zwolle 18:45
202 Twente Heerenveen 18:45
203 PSV Eindhoven Ado Den Haag 19:45
Portuguese Primeira Liga
204 Penafiel Estoril 16:00
205 Guimaraes Sporting Lisbon 18:00
206 Porto Nacional 20:15
Spanish La Ligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
207 Granada Real Madrid 15:00
208 Atletico Madrid Cordoba 17:00
209 Barcelona Celta Vigo 19:00
210 Real Sociedad Malaga 21:00
Belgian Jupiler League
211 Anderlecht Lokeren 13:30
212 Standard Liege Mechelen 17:00
213 Bruges KV Kortrijk 19:00
214 Waasland Beveren KV Oostende 19:00
French Ligue 1
215 Lorient Paris St Germain 16:00
216 Guingamp Bastia 19:00
217 Lille St Etienne 19:00
218 Metz Caen 19:00
219 Montpellier Evian Thonon 19:00
220 Nice Lyon 19:00
German Bundesliga Zwei
221 Heidenheim Darmstadt 98 12:00
222 Nürnberg St Pauli 12:00
German 3rd Liga
223 Cottbus Unterhaching 13:00
224 dynamo Dresden Stuttgarter Kickers 13:00
225 Holstein Kiel Bielefeld 13:00
226 Wehen SV Chemnitzer 13:00
Swiss Super League
227 FC Zurich Lucerne 16:45
228 Basel Grasshoppers 19:00
Austrian Bundesliga
229 Austria Vienna Sk Puntigamer Sturm Graz 15:00
230 Salzburg Admira Wacker 17:30
231 SV Ried Wolfsberger 17:30
232 W.Neustadt Scholz Grödig 17:30
Danish Superligaen
233 Vestsjaelland Esbjerg 16:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
234 Atvidabergs FF Malmo FF 12:00
235 Brommapojkarna Elfsborg 12:00
236 Djurgarden IFK Norrkoping 12:00
237 Falkenbergs FF Mjallby 12:00
238 Gefle IF Helsingborg 12:00
239 IFK Goteborg Halmstad 12:00
240 Kalmar FF AIK 12:00
241 Orebro SK BK Hacken 12:00
Spanish Segunda Division
242 Mallorca Lugo 15:00
243 Barcelona B Sporting Gijon 17:00
244 CD Alaves Alcorcon 17:00
245 Llagostera Racing Santander 17:15
246 Las Palmas Albacete 19:00
247 Sabadell Mirandes 19:00
Italian Serie B
248 Avellino Catania 14:00
249 Carpi Vicenza 14:00
250 Crotone Perugia 14:00
251 Latina Frosinone 14:00
252 Livorno Bologna 14:00
253 Pescara Spezia 14:00
254 Pro Vercelli Bari 14:00
255 Ternana Cittadella 14:00
256 Trapani Brescia 14:00
257 Varese Modena 14:00
258 Virtus Entella Lanciano 14:00
Sunday 2 November 2014
English Barclays Premier Leaguebet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
259 Man City Man United 13:30
260 Aston Villa Tottenham 16:00
Scottish FA Cup
261 East Stirling Dunfermline 15:00
English FA Trophy
262 FC United of Manchester Padiham 15:00
Italian Serie Abet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
263 Chievo Sassuolo 14:00
264 Sampdoria Fiorentina 14:00
265 Torino Atlanta 14:00
266 Udinese Genoa 14:00
267 AC Milan Palermo 19:45
German Bundesligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
268 B. M’gladbach Hoffenheim 14:30
269 Cologne Freiburg 16:30
270 Paderborn Hertha Berlin 16:30
English Conference South
271 Hayes Sutton United 15:00
Dutch Eredivisie
272 Utrecht Vitesse 11:30
273 AZ Alkmaar Excelsior 13:30
274 Go Ahead Eagles Heracles Almelo 13:30
275 Willem II SC Cambuur 13:30
276 Groningen NAC Breda 15:45
Portuguese Primeira Liga
277 Gil Vicente Arouca 16:00
278 Maritimo Moreirense 16:00
279 Pacos Ferreira Setubal 16:00
280 Académica Braga 19:15
Spanish La Ligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
281 Athletic Bilbao Sevilla 11:00
282 Villarreal Valencia 16:00
283 Levante Almeria 18:00
284 Elche Espanyol 20:00
Belgian Jupiler League
285 Lierse Gent 13:30
286 Charleroi Bruges 17:00
287 Westerlo Mouscron-Peruwelz 19:00
French Ligue 1
288 Nantes Rennes 13:00
289 Bordeaux Toulouse 16:00
290 Marseille Lens 20:00
German Bundesliga Zwei
291 Bochum 1860 Munich 12:30
292 E.Braunschweig VFR Aalen 12:30
293 FSV Frankfurt Erzgebirge Aue 12:30
German 3rd Liga
294 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Fortuna Cologne 13:00
295 J.Regensburg Hallescher FC 13:00
296 Preussen Munster MSV Duisburg 13:00
297 Stuttgart II B.Dortmund II 13:00
Swiss Super League
298 FC Sion Aarau 12:45
299 Young Boys Vaduz 12:45
300 St Gallen FC Thun 15:00
Austrian Bundesliga
301 SCR Altach Rapid Vienna 15:30
Danish Superligaen
302 Odense BK Hobro IK 13:00
303 Copenhagen Sonderjyske 16:00
304 Brondby Randers FC 17:30
Swedish Allsvenskan
305 Atvidabergs FF Malmo FF 14:00
306 Brommapojkarna Elfsborg 14:00
307 Djurgarden IFK Norrkoping 14:00
308 Falkenbergs FF Mjallby 14:00
309 Gefle IF Helsingborg 14:00
310 IFK Goteborg Halmstad 14:00
311 Kalmar FF AIK 14:00
312 Orebro SK BK Hacken 14:00
Spanish Segunda Division
313 Osasuna Real Betis 11:00
314 Valladolid Girona 16:00
315 Real Zaragoza Tenerife 17:00
316 Recreativo Numancia 18:15
317 Leganes Ponferradina 20:00
Italian Serie B
318 Latina Frosinone 11:30
319 Varese Modena 17:00
Monday 3 November 2014
English Barclays Premier Leaguebet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
320 Crystal Palace Sunderland 20:00
Scottish Premiership
321 Ross County Aberdeen 19:45
Italian Serie Abet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
322 Cesena Verona 18:00
323 Lazio Cagliari 20:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
324 Belenenses Boavista 20:00
Spanish La Ligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
325 Rayo Vallecano Eibar 19:45
German Bundesliga Zwei
326 RB Leipzig Kaiserslautern 19:15
Danish Superligaen
327 AaB Silkeborg IF 18:00
Tuesday 4 November 2014
English Football League Championship
328 Birmingham Watford 19:45
329 Brighton Wigan 19:45
330 Derby Huddersfield 19:45
331 Ipswich Wolves 19:45
332 Leeds Charlton 19:45
333 Middlesboro Norwich 19:45
334 Millwall Blackburn 19:45
335 Sheff Wed Bournemouth 19:45
336 Bolton Cardiff 20:00
337 Reading Rotherham 20:00
English Football League - League 1
338 Swindon Preston 19:45
Scottish Championship
339 Cowdenbeath Rangers 19:45
English Conference National
340 Braintree Grimsby 19:45
341 Lincoln Altrincham 19:45
Champions Leaguebet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
342 Zenit St P B.Leverkusen 17:00
343 Arsenal Anderlecht 19:45
344 B.Dortmund Galatasaray 19:45
345 Basel Ludogorets 19:45
346 Benfica Monaco 19:45
347 Juventus Olympiakos 19:45
348 Malmo FF Atletico Madrid 19:45
349 Real Madrid Liverpool 19:45
Italian Serie B
350 Virtus Entella Ternana 17:00
Wednesday 5 November 2014
English Football League Championship
351 Nottm Forest Brentford 19:45
352 Fulham Blackpool 20:00
Champions Leaguebet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
353 Ajax Barcelona 19:45
354 Athletic Bilbao Porto 19:45
355 Bayern München Roma 19:45
356 Man City CSKA Moscow 19:45
357 NK Maribor Chelsea 19:45
358 Paris St Germain Apoel Nicosia 19:45
359 Shakhtar Donetsk BATE Borisov 19:45
360 Sporting Lisbon Schalke 19:45
Thursday 6 November 2014
UEFA Europa League
361 Dynamo Moscow Estoril 17:00
362 FK Karabakh Dnipro 17:00
363 Apollon L B. M’gladbach 18:00
364 Asteras Tripoli Tottenham 18:00
365 Astra Giurgiu Celtic 18:00
366 Besiktas Partizan 18:00
367 Copenhagen Bruges 18:00
368 Dinamo Zagreb Salzburg 18:00
369 FC Zurich Villarreal 18:00
370 HJK Helsinki Torino 18:00
371 Panathinaikos PSV Eindhoven 18:00
372 St Etienne Inter Milan 18:00
373 Dynamo Kiev AaB 20:05
374 Everton Lille 20:05
375 Feyenoord HNK Rijeka 20:05
376 Fiorentina PAOK 20:05
377 Guingamp Dinamo Minsk 20:05
378 Legia Warsaw Metalist Kharkiv 20:05
379 Lokeren Trabzonspor 20:05
380 Napoli Young Boys 20:05
381 Rio Ave St.Bucharest 20:05
382 Sevilla Standard Liege 20:05
383 Sparta Prague Slovan Bratislav 20:05
384 Wolfsburg FK Krasnodar 20:05
Friday 7 November 2014
English Football League Championship
385 Bolton Wigan 20:00
Scottish Premiership
386 Motherwell Dundee United 19:45
German Bundesligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
387 Hertha Berlin Hannover 19:30
Dutch Eredivisie
388 Excelsior Utrecht 19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
389 Arouca Guimaraes 20:30
Spanish La Ligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
390 Cordoba Deportivo 19:45
Belgian Jupiler League
391 KV Oostende Zulte-Waregem 19:30
French Ligue 1
392 Rennes Lorient 19:30
German Bundesliga Zwei
393 Kaiserslautern Bochum 17:30
394 Sandhausen Nürnberg 17:30
395 VFR Aalen FSV Frankfurt 17:30
German 3rd Liga
396 B.Dortmund II Cottbus 18:00
Danish Superligaen
397 Silkeborg IF Midtjylland 17:30
Italian Serie B
398 Spezia Crotone 19:30
Saturday 8 November 2014
English Barclays Premier Leaguebet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
399 Liverpool Chelsea 12:45
400 Burnley Hull 15:00
401 Man United Crystal Palace 15:00
402 Southampton Leicester 15:00
403 West Ham Aston Villa 15:00
404 QPR Man City 17:30
English Football League Championship
405 Derby Wolves 12:15
406 Birmingham Cardiff 15:00
407 Brighton Blackburn 15:00
408 Fulham Huddersfield 15:00
409 Ipswich Watford 15:00
410 Leeds Blackpool 15:00
411 Middlesboro Bournemouth 15:00
412 Millwall Brentford 15:00
413 Nottm Forest Norwich 15:00
414 Reading Charlton 15:00
415 Sheff Wed Rotherham 15:00
Scottish Premiership
416 Dundee St Johnstone 15:00
417 Inverness Hamilton 15:00
418 Kilmarnock Ross County 15:00
419 St Mirren Partick 15:00
Scottish Championship
420 Alloa Livingston 15:00
421 Cowdenbeath Hibernian 15:00
422 Hearts Raith 15:00
423 QOS Dumbarton 15:00
424 Rangers Falkirk 15:00
Scottish League One
425 Airdrie Stenhousemuir 15:00
426 Brechin Stirling 15:00
427 Morton Forfar 15:00
428 Peterhead Dunfermline 15:00
429 Stranraer Ayr 15:00
Scottish League Two
430 Arbroath Queens Park 15:00
431 East Fife Albion 15:00
432 East Stirling Berwick 15:00
433 Elgin Annan Athletic 15:00
434 Montrose Clyde 15:00
English FA Cup
435 Barnet Wycombe 15:00
436 Barnsley Burton 15:00
437 Basingstoke Telford 15:00
438 Blyth Spartans Altrincham 15:00
439 Braintree Chesterfield 15:00
440 Bromley Dartford 15:00
441 Bury Hemel Hempstead 15:00
442 Bury TBC 15:00
443 Cambridge Fleetwood 15:00
444 Cheltenham Swindon 15:00
445 Coventry Worcester City 15:00
446 Crewe Sheff United 15:00
447 Dag & Red Southport 15:00
448 Dag & Red TBC 15:00
449 Dover Morecambe 15:00
450 Eastleigh Lincoln 15:00
451 Eastleigh TBC 15:00
452 Forest Green Scunthorpe 15:00
453 Gillingham Bristol City 15:00
454 Gosport Borough Colchester 15:00
455 Grimsby Oxford United 15:00
456 Halifax Bradford 15:00
457 Hartlepool East Thurrock United 15:00
458 Havant Preston 15:00
459 Luton Newport 15:00
460 Mansfield Concord Rangers 15:00
461 Northampton Rochdale 15:00
462 Norton United Gateshead 15:00
463 Notts County Accrington 15:00
464 Oldham Leyton Orient 15:00
465 Peterboro Carlisle 15:00
466 Plymouth Fylde 15:00
467 Port Vale MK Dons 15:00
468 Portsmouth Aldershot 15:00
469 Southend Chester 15:00
470 Stevenage Maidstone United 15:00
471 TBC Gateshead 15:00
472 TBC Bradford 15:00
473 TBC Chesterfield 15:00
474 TBC Woking 15:00
475 TBC Wycombe 15:00
476 TBC Preston 15:00
477 TBC TBC 15:00
478 TBC Morecambe 15:00
479 Tranmere Bristol Rovers 15:00
480 Walsall Shrewsbury 15:00
481 Warrington Town Exeter 15:00
482 Weston-S-Mare Doncaster 15:00
483 Wrexham Woking 15:00
484 Yeovil Crawley 15:00
485 York AFC Wimbledon 15:00
Italian Serie Abet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
486 Sassuolo Atlanta 17:00
487 Sampdoria AC Milan 19:45
English Conference North
488 Chorley Boston 15:00
489 Colwyn Bay Bradford PA 15:00
490 Fylde Leamington 15:00
491 Gloucester Harrogate Town 15:00
492 Guiseley Lowestoft Town 15:00
493 Hednesford Barrow 15:00
494 Hyde Gainsborough 15:00
495 Oxford City Stalybridge 15:00
496 Stockport Brackley 15:00
497 Tamworth N Ferriby Utd 15:00
498 Worcester City Solihull 15:00
German Bundesligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
499 Augsburg Paderborn 14:30
500 B.Leverkusen Mainz 14:30
501 Frankfurt Bayern München 14:30
502 Freiburg Schalke 14:30
503 Hoffenheim Cologne 14:30
504 Werder Bremen Stuttgart 17:30
English Conference South
505 Boreham Wood Wealdstone 15:00
506 Bromley Bishops Stortford 15:00
507 Ebbsfleet Bath City 15:00
508 Gosport Borough Hayes 15:00
509 Havant Concord Rangers 15:00
510 Hemel Hempstead Staines Town 15:00
511 Maidenhead Utd Basingstoke 15:00
512 St Albans Whitehawk 15:00
513 Sutton United Eastbourne 15:00
514 Weston-S-Mare Farnborough 15:00
Dutch Eredivisie
515 Ado Den Haag Willem II 17:30
516 Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles 18:45
517 Pec Zwolle Groningen 18:45
518 NAC Breda AZ Alkmaar 19:45
Portuguese Primeira Liga
519 Braga Gil Vicente 20:15
Spanish La Ligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
520 Almeria Barcelona 15:00
521 Getafe Elche 17:00
522 Real Madrid Rayo Vallecano 19:00
523 Celta Vigo Granada 21:00
524 Malaga Eibar 21:00
Belgian Jupiler League
525 Mouscron-Peruwelz Charleroi 17:00
526 KV Kortrijk Lierse 19:00
527 Mechelen Bruges 19:00
French Ligue 1
528 Lens Bordeaux 16:00
529 Bastia Montpellier 19:00
530 Caen Nantes 19:00
531 Evian Thonon Nice 19:00
532 Toulouse Metz 19:00
German Bundesliga Zwei
533 Darmstadt 98 RB Leipzig 12:00
534 St Pauli Heidenheim 12:00
German 3rd Liga
535 Bielefeld Wehen SV 13:00
536 Chemnitzer J.Regensburg 13:00
537 Hallescher FC SG Sonnenhof 13:00
538 Hansa Rostock Stuttgart II 13:00
539 MSV Duisburg FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 13:00
540 Stuttgarter Kickers Preussen Munster 13:00
541 Unterhaching dynamo Dresden 13:00
542 VfL Osnabruck Mainz 13:00
Swiss Super League
543 Lucerne FC Thun 16:45
544 Grasshoppers St Gallen 19:00
Austrian Bundesliga
545 Wolfsberger Sk Puntigamer Sturm Graz 15:00
546 Admira Wacker W.Neustadt 17:30
547 Scholz Grödig SV Ried 17:30
Danish Superligaen
548 Randers FC Esbjerg 18:00
Spanish Segunda Division
549 Mirandes Valladolid 15:00
550 Albacete Leganes 17:00
551 Real Betis Barcelona B 17:00
552 Numancia Osasuna 17:15
553 Girona Las Palmas 19:00
554 Alcorcon Llagostera 20:00
Italian Serie B
555 Bari Ternana 14:00
556 Bologna Carpi 14:00
557 Brescia Pescara 14:00
558 Catania Varese 14:00
559 Cittadella Latina 14:00
560 Frosinone Trapani 14:00
561 Lanciano Livorno 14:00
562 Modena Avellino 14:00
563 Perugia Virtus Entella 14:00
564 Spezia Crotone 14:00
565 Vicenza Pro Vercelli 14:00
Sunday 9 November 2014
English Barclays Premier Leaguebet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
566 Sunderland Everton 13:30
567 Tottenham Stoke 13:30
568 West Brom Newcastle 13:30
569 Swansea Arsenal 16:00
Scottish Premiership
570 Aberdeen Celtic 12:30
Italian Serie Abet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
571 Cagliari Genoa 11:30
572 Chievo Cesena 14:00
573 Empoli Lazio 14:00
574 Juventus Parma 14:00
575 Palermo Udinese 14:00
576 Fiorentina Napoli 17:00
577 Inter Milan Verona 19:45
578 Roma Torino 19:45
German Bundesligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
579 Wolfsburg Hamburg 14:30
580 B.Dortmund B. M’gladbach 16:30
Dutch Eredivisie
581 SC Cambuur Ajax 11:30
582 FC Dordrecht Twente 13:30
583 Vitesse Feyenoord 13:30
584 Heracles Almelo PSV Eindhoven 15:45
Portuguese Primeira Liga
585 Boavista Penafiel 16:00
586 Moreirense Belenenses 16:00
587 Nacional Benfica 16:00
588 Setubal Maritimo 16:00
589 Sporting Lisbon Pacos Ferreira 18:00
590 Estoril Porto 20:15
Spanish La Ligabet365 Euro soccer bonus available if all your selections are from these leagues
591 Sevilla Levante 11:00
592 Espanyol Villarreal 16:00
593 Valencia Athletic Bilbao 18:00
594 Real Sociedad Atletico Madrid 20:00
Belgian Jupiler League
595 Gent Anderlecht 13:30
596 Bruges Westerlo 17:00
597 Genk Standard Liege 19:00
598 Lokeren Waasland Beveren 19:00
French Ligue 1
599 Lyon Guingamp 13:00
600 Reims Lille 16:00
601 St Etienne Monaco 16:00
602 Paris St Germain Marseille 20:00
German Bundesliga Zwei
603 Erzgebirge Aue E.Braunschweig 12:30
604 FC Ingolstadt Union Berlin 12:30
605 Greuther Furth Karlsruher 12:30
German 3rd Liga
606 Fortuna Cologne Holstein Kiel 13:00
Swiss Super League
607 Aarau FC Zurich 12:45
608 Vaduz Basel 12:45
609 Young Boys FC Sion 15:00
Austrian Bundesliga
610 Rapid Vienna Austria Vienna 13:30
611 SCR Altach Salzburg 16:00
Danish Superligaen
612 Sonderjyske Odense BK 12:00
613 AaB Vestsjaelland 14:00
614 Hobro IK Brondby 16:00
615 Nordsjaelland Copenhagen 18:15
Spanish Segunda Division
616 Sporting Gijon Real Zaragoza 11:00
617 Lugo Sabadell 16:00
618 Ponferradina Recreativo 16:00
619 Racing Santander Mallorca 17:15
620 Tenerife CD Alaves 18:00
Monday 10 November 2014
English Conference South
621 Boreham Wood Maidenhead Utd 19:45
German Bundesliga Zwei
622 1860 Munich Dusseldorf 19:15
Italian Serie B
623 Bari Ternana 19:30
Internationals
624 Chile Venezuela 20:00
Please enter your Stake (Numbers only)
Please choose at least 1 game

The typical odds shown in our football coupon above for upcoming football matches, are from Bet365 and are displayed with the permission of Bet365. The calculated returns are based on all the odds provided by our partner bookmakers on the site, for which Weekend Football have been given the permission to publish. Although the odds are updated automatically, there may sometimes be a difference between the odds displayed here and the odds at the bookmaker’s sites due to timing differences. The Fixtures List by division is available here. The Fixtures List is copyright of the Football DataCo Limited.