Over/Under 2.5 Goals Coupon

This Over/Under 2.5 Goals Football Coupon displays odds for Total Goals being over 2.5 and under 2.5 for upcoming matches. Calculate the best odds at the bottom of the page, for the best returns for your football bet.

Football Coupon 1X2   Odds On Coupon

Home team Away Team
Premier League  —  England
Mon 27th Feb, 20:00 Leicester v Liverpool
Sat 4th Mar, 12:30 Man United v Bournemouth
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Leicester v Hull
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Stoke v Middlesboro
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Swansea v Burnley
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Watford v Southampton
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 West Brom v Crystal Palace
Sat 4th Mar, 17:30 Liverpool v Arsenal
Sun 5th Mar, 13:30 Tottenham v Everton
Sun 5th Mar, 16:00 Sunderland v Man City
Championship  —  England
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Aston Villa v Bristol City
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Blackburn v Derby
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Brighton v Newcastle
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:45 Birmingham v Leeds
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Blackburn v Wigan
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Bristol City v Burton
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Derby v Barnsley
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Fulham v Preston
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Ipswich v Brentford
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Nottm Forest v Brighton
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 QPR v Cardiff
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Reading v Wolves
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Rotherham v Aston Villa
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Sheff Wed v Norwich
Sat 4th Mar, 17:30 Huddersfield v Newcastle
League One  —  England
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Bradford v MK Dons
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Bury v Coventry
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Millwall v Peterboro
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Northampton v Oldham
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Rochdale v Port Vale
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Scunthorpe v Wimbledon
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Shrewsbury v Charlton
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Swindon v Gillingham
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Walsall v Chesterfield
Tue 28th Feb, 20:00 Bolton v Bristol Rovers
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Bolton v Wimbledon
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Bradford v Peterboro
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Bury v Gillingham
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Millwall v MK Dons
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Northampton v Charlton
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Oxford United v Bristol Rovers
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Rochdale v Sheff United
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Scunthorpe v Fleetwood
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Shrewsbury v Coventry
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Southend v Port Vale
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Swindon v Chesterfield
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Walsall v Oldham
League Two  —  England
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Accrington v Wycombe
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Blackpool v Barnet
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Cambridge v Doncaster
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Cheltenham v Carlisle
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Crawley v Exeter
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Grimsby v Colchester
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Hartlepool v Crewe
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Plymouth v Notts County
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Portsmouth v Morecambe
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Stevenage v Leyton Orient
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Yeovil v Mansfield
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Accrington v Barnet
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Blackpool v Morecambe
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Cambridge v Colchester
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Cheltenham v Mansfield
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Crawley v Doncaster
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Grimsby v Wycombe
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Hartlepool v Exeter
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Newport v Leyton Orient
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Plymouth v Carlisle
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Portsmouth v Crewe
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Stevenage v Notts County
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Yeovil v Luton
Premier League  —  Scotland
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Hamilton v Aberdeen
Wed 1st Mar, 19:45 Dundee v Partick
Wed 1st Mar, 19:45 Hearts v Ross County
Wed 1st Mar, 19:45 Inverness v Celtic
Wed 1st Mar, 19:45 Rangers v St Johnstone
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Kilmarnock v Motherwell
Championship  —  Scotland
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Ayr v Raith
Wed 1st Mar, 19:45 St Mirren v Hibernian
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Dunfermline v Dumbarton
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 QOS v Falkirk
League One  —  Scotland
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Alloa v East Fife
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Brechin v Queens Park
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Airdrie v Stranraer
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Brechin v Alloa
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 East Fife v Albion
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Queens Park v Livingston
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Stenhousemuir v Peterhead
League Two  —  Scotland
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Clyde v Montrose
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Cowdenbeath v Edinburgh City
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Stirling v Elgin
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Clyde v Forfar
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Cowdenbeath v Stirling
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Edinburgh City v Berwick
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Elgin v Arbroath
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Montrose v Annan Athletic
Coppa Italia  —  Italy
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Juventus v Napoli
Wed 1st Mar, 19:45 Lazio v Roma
Serie A  —  Italy
Mon 27th Feb, 19:45 Fiorentina v Torino
Sat 4th Mar, 14:00 Roma v Napoli
Sat 4th Mar, 17:00 Sampdoria v Pescara
Sat 4th Mar, 19:45 AC Milan v Chievo Verona
Sun 5th Mar, 11:30 Atlanta v Fiorentina
Sun 5th Mar, 14:00 Cagliari v Inter Milan
Sun 5th Mar, 14:00 Crotone v Sassuolo
Sun 5th Mar, 14:00 Empoli v Genoa
Sun 5th Mar, 14:00 Torino v Palermo
Sun 5th Mar, 14:00 Udinese v Juventus
Sun 5th Mar, 19:45 Bologna v Lazio
Major League Soccer  —  USA
Sat 4th Mar, 2:30 Portland Timbers v Minnesota United
Sat 4th Mar, 19:00 Columbus Crew v Chicago Fire
Sat 4th Mar, 21:00 LA Galaxy v FC Dallas
Sat 4th Mar, 21:30 Real Salt Lake v Toronto
Sat 4th Mar, 23:00 Colorado Rapids v New England Revolution
Sun 5th Mar, 5:05 DC United v Sporting Kansas City
Sun 5th Mar, 1:30 Houston Dynamo v Seattle Sounders
Sun 5th Mar, 3:00 San Jose Earthquakes v Montreal Impact
Sun 5th Mar, 22:00 Orlando City SC v New York City FC
Mon 6th Mar, 0:30 Atlanta United v New York Red Bulls
Bundesliga  —  Germany
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:30 Augsburg v RB Leipzig
Sat 4th Mar, 14:30 1. FC Köln v Bayern München
Sat 4th Mar, 14:30 B.Dortmund v B.Leverkusen
Sat 4th Mar, 14:30 Hoffenheim v FC Ingolstadt
Sat 4th Mar, 14:30 Mainz v Wolfsburg
Sat 4th Mar, 14:30 Werder Bremen v Darmstadt 98
Sat 4th Mar, 17:30 B. M’gladbach v Schalke
Sun 5th Mar, 14:30 Frankfurt v Freiburg
Sun 5th Mar, 16:30 Hamburg v Hertha Berlin
National League  —  England
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Bromley v Braintree
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Dag & Red v Maidstone United
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Eastleigh v Aldershot
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Guiseley v Barrow
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Lincoln v York
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Macclesfield v Gateshead
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Solihull v Torquay
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Sutton United v Boreham Wood
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Tranmere v Forest Green
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Woking v Dover
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:45 Chester v Tranmere
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Aldershot v Lincoln
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Barrow v Sutton United
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Boreham Wood v Bromley
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Braintree v Wrexham
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Dover v Solihull
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Forest Green v Macclesfield
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Gateshead v Dag & Red
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Maidstone United v Southport
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 North Ferriby v Woking
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Torquay v Guiseley
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 York v Eastleigh
DFB Pokal  —  Germany
Tue 28th Feb, 17:30 Frankfurt v Bielefeld
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Sportfreunde Lotte v B.Dortmund
Wed 1st Mar, 17:30 Hamburg v B. M’gladbach
Wed 1st Mar, 19:45 Bayern München v Schalke
La Liga  —  Spain
Tue 28th Feb, 18:30 Real Sociedad v Eibar
Tue 28th Feb, 20:30 Malaga v Real Betis
Tue 28th Feb, 20:30 Valencia v Leganes
Wed 1st Mar, 18:30 Barcelona v Sporting Gijon
Wed 1st Mar, 18:30 Osasuna v Villarreal
Wed 1st Mar, 20:30 Celta Vigo v Espanyol
Wed 1st Mar, 20:30 Granada v CD Alaves
Wed 1st Mar, 20:30 Real Madrid v Las Palmas
Thu 2nd Mar, 19:45 Deportivo v Atletico Madrid
Thu 2nd Mar, 20:30 Sevilla v Athletic Bilbao
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:45 Real Betis v Real Sociedad
Sat 4th Mar, 12:00 Leganes v Granada
Sat 4th Mar, 15:15 Eibar v Real Madrid
Sat 4th Mar, 17:30 Villarreal v Espanyol
Sat 4th Mar, 19:45 Barcelona v Celta Vigo
Sun 5th Mar, 11:00 Sporting Gijon v Deportivo
Sun 5th Mar, 15:15 Atletico Madrid v Valencia
Sun 5th Mar, 17:30 Las Palmas v Osasuna
Sun 5th Mar, 19:45 Athletic Bilbao v Malaga
Ligue 1  —  France
Wed 1st Mar, 18:30 Bastia v Nantes
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:45 Bordeaux v Lyon
Sat 4th Mar, 16:00 Paris St Germain v Nancy
Sat 4th Mar, 19:00 Bastia v St Etienne
Sat 4th Mar, 19:00 Caen v Angers
Sat 4th Mar, 19:00 Dijon v Nice
Sat 4th Mar, 19:00 Metz v Rennes
Sat 4th Mar, 19:00 Montpellier v Guingamp
Sun 5th Mar, 14:00 Lorient v Marseille
Sun 5th Mar, 16:00 Toulouse v Lille
Sun 5th Mar, 20:00 Monaco v Nantes
2. Bundesliga  —  Germany
Mon 27th Feb, 19:15 St Pauli v Karlsruher
Fri 3rd Mar, 17:30 Bochum v Dusseldorf
Fri 3rd Mar, 17:30 D.Dresden v Kaiserslautern
Fri 3rd Mar, 17:30 Union Berlin v Würzburger Kickers
Sat 4th Mar, 12:00 1860 Munich v St Pauli
Sat 4th Mar, 12:00 Karlsruher v Hannover
Sun 5th Mar, 12:30 Bielefeld v Erzgebirge Aue
Sun 5th Mar, 12:30 Greuther Furth v Nürnberg
Sun 5th Mar, 12:30 Heidenheim v Sandhausen
Football League Trophy  —  England
Wed 1st Mar, 19:45 Luton v Oxford United
3. Liga  —  Germany
Fri 3rd Mar, 18:00 Chemnitzer v Fortuna Cologne
Sat 4th Mar, 13:00 Hansa Rostock v Aalen VfR
Sat 4th Mar, 13:00 Holstein Kiel v Paderborn
Sat 4th Mar, 13:00 J.Regensburg v Sportfreunde Lotte
Sat 4th Mar, 13:00 Magdeburg v Mainz 05 II
Sat 4th Mar, 13:00 Preussen Munster v Hallescher FC
Sat 4th Mar, 13:00 Rot Weiß Erfurt v Zwickau
Sat 4th Mar, 13:00 Sonnenhof v Frankfurt
Sat 4th Mar, 13:00 Wehen SV v Osnabrück
Sun 5th Mar, 13:00 Werder Bremen II v MSV Duisburg
FA Cup  —  England
Wed 1st Mar, 19:45 Man City v Huddersfield
Superligaen  —  Denmark
Mon 27th Feb, 18:00 Viborg v AGF Aarhus
Fri 3rd Mar, 17:00 Esbjerg v Viborg
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:15 Midtjylland v Lyngby
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 AGF Aarhus v Sonderjyske
Sun 5th Mar, 12:00 Silkeborg v Randers FC
Sun 5th Mar, 15:00 Copenhagen v AC Horsens
Sun 5th Mar, 17:00 Brondby v Nordsjælland
Bundesliga  —  Austria
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Sturm Graz v Rheindorf Altach
Sat 4th Mar, 17:30 Mattersburg v St Polten
Sat 4th Mar, 17:30 SV Ried v Austria Vienna
Sat 4th Mar, 17:30 Wolfsberger v Admira Wacker
Sun 5th Mar, 15:30 Rapid Vienna v Salzburg
Premier Division  —  Ireland
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:30 Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:45 Bray Wanderers v Finn Harps
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:45 Cork City v Galway United
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:45 Derry City v Limerick
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:45 Drogheda United v St Patricks
Sat 4th Mar, 19:45 Sligo Rovers v Dundalk
National North  —  England
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Brackley v Kidderminster
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Nuneaton v Gloucester
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Stalybridge v Telford
Wed 1st Mar, 19:45 Darlington v Altrincham
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Alfreton v Stalybridge
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Bradford PA v Gloucester
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Curzon Ashton v Brackley
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Halifax Town v Boston
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Harrogate Town v Fylde
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Nuneaton v Gainsborough
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Stockport v Chorley
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Tamworth v Salford City
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Telford v Altrincham
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 United of Manchester v Kidderminster
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Worcester City v Darlington
National South  —  England
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Margate v Chelmsford
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 St Albans v Wealdstone
Tue 28th Feb, 19:45 Welling v Dartford
Wed 1st Mar, 19:45 Whitehawk v Hemel Hempstead
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Concord Rangers v Margate
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Dartford v Bath City
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Eastbourne v Truro City
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Ebbsfleet v East Thurrock
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Hemel Hempstead v Chelmsford
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Maidenhead Utd v Hampton & R
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Poole Town v Hungerford Town
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 St Albans v Bishops Stortford
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Wealdstone v Gosport Borough
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Weston Super Mare v Oxford City
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Whitehawk v Welling
Eredivisie  —  Netherlands
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:00 Heerenveen v Go Ahead Eagles
Sat 4th Mar, 17:30 Twente v Willem II
Sat 4th Mar, 18:45 PSV Eindhoven v Roda
Sat 4th Mar, 19:45 Pec Zwolle v Vitesse
Sun 5th Mar, 11:30 AZ Alkmaar v Excelsior
Sun 5th Mar, 11:30 Sparta Rotterdam v Feyenoord
Sun 5th Mar, 13:30 Groningen v Ajax
Sun 5th Mar, 13:30 Utrecht v Ado Den Haag
Sun 5th Mar, 15:45 NEC Nijmegen v Heracles Almelo
Primeira Liga  —  Portugal
Mon 27th Feb, 20:00 Arouca v Belenenses
Fri 3rd Mar, 20:30 Moreirense v Boavista
Sat 4th Mar, 16:00 Braga v Arouca
Sat 4th Mar, 18:15 Porto v Nacional (Portugal)
Sat 4th Mar, 20:30 Feirense v Benfica
Sun 5th Mar, 11:45 Pacos Ferreira v Tondela
Sun 5th Mar, 16:00 Maritimo v Setubal
Sun 5th Mar, 18:00 Belenenses v Chaves
Sun 5th Mar, 20:15 Sporting Lisbon v Guimaraes
Segunda División  —  Spain
Fri 3rd Mar, 20:00 Tenerife v Mirandes
Sat 4th Mar, 15:00 Alcorcon v Sevilla Atletico
Sat 4th Mar, 17:00 Girona v Getafe
Sat 4th Mar, 17:00 Rayo Vallecano v Reus
Sat 4th Mar, 19:00 Real Oviedo v Cadiz CF
Sun 5th Mar, 11:00 UCAM Murcia v Mallorca
Sun 5th Mar, 15:00 SD Huesca v Valladolid
Sun 5th Mar, 17:00 Gimnastic v Cordoba
Sun 5th Mar, 17:00 Levante v Elche
Sun 5th Mar, 17:00 Lugo v Almeria
Sun 5th Mar, 19:00 Real Zaragoza v Numancia
Serie B  —  Italy
Mon 27th Feb, 19:30 Bari v Brescia
Tue 28th Feb, 19:30 Cittadella v Trapani
Tue 28th Feb, 19:30 Latina v Cesena
Tue 28th Feb, 19:30 Novara v Benevento
Tue 28th Feb, 19:30 Perugia v Frosinone
Tue 28th Feb, 19:30 Pisa 1909 v Carpi
Tue 28th Feb, 19:30 Pro Vercelli v Avellino
Tue 28th Feb, 19:30 Salernitana v SPAL
Tue 28th Feb, 19:30 Spezia v Ascoli
Tue 28th Feb, 19:30 Verona v Ternana
Tue 28th Feb, 19:30 Vicenza v Virtus Entella
Sat 4th Mar, 14:00 Ascoli v Novara
Sat 4th Mar, 14:00 Avellino v Perugia
Sat 4th Mar, 14:00 Carpi v Spezia
Sat 4th Mar, 14:00 Cesena v Vicenza
Sat 4th Mar, 14:00 SPAL v Pisa 1909
Sat 4th Mar, 14:00 Ternana v Pro Vercelli
Sat 4th Mar, 14:00 Trapani v Latina
Sat 4th Mar, 14:00 Virtus Entella v Bari
Sun 5th Mar, 14:00 Brescia v Verona
Sun 5th Mar, 16:30 Benevento v Salernitana
Ekstraklasa  —  Poland
Mon 27th Feb, 17:00 Ruch Chorzow v Slask Wroclaw
Fri 3rd Mar, 17:00 Korona Kielce v Gornik Leczna
Fri 3rd Mar, 19:30 Zaglebie Lublin v Legia Warsaw
Sat 4th Mar, 14:30 Cracovia v Arka Gdynia
Sat 4th Mar, 17:00 Nieciecza v Ruch Chorzow
Sat 4th Mar, 19:30 Piast Gliwice v Wisla Krakow
Sun 5th Mar, 14:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Slask Wroclaw
Sun 5th Mar, 17:00 Lech Poznan v Lechia Gdansk
Premier League  —  Russia
Fri 3rd Mar, 16:00 Tom Tomsk v Rostov
Sat 4th Mar, 11:00 Orenburg v FC Arsenal Tula
Sat 4th Mar, 13:30 CSKA Moscow v Zenit St P
Sun 5th Mar, 8:30 Ural Sverdlovsk v Amkar Perm
Sun 5th Mar, 11:00 Krylia Sovetov v Lok. Moscow
Sun 5th Mar, 13:30 FK Krasnodar v Spartak Moscow
Sun 5th Mar, 16:00 Terek Grozny v FC Ufa
Süper Lig  —  Turkey
Mon 27th Feb, 17:00 Galatasaray v Besiktas
Fri 3rd Mar, 17:00 Trabzonspor v Karabukspor
Sat 4th Mar, 13:00 Bursaspor v Gaziantepspor
Sat 4th Mar, 16:00 Besiktas v Caykur Rizespor
Sun 5th Mar, 10:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Alanyaspor
Sun 5th Mar, 13:00 Adanaspor v Konyaspor
Sun 5th Mar, 16:00 Fenerbahce v Osmanlispor FK
Sun 5th Mar, 16:00 Kayserispor v Kasimpasa
Please enter your Stake (Numbers only)
Please choose at least 1 game

The typical odds shown in our football coupon above for upcoming football matches, are from Bet365. The calculated returns are based on all the odds provided by our partner bookmakers on the site, for which Weekend Football have been given the permission to publish.

Although the odds are updated automatically, there may sometimes be a difference between the odds displayed here and the odds at the bookmaker’s sites due to timing differences.